О нас Монтаж Контакты
г. Алматы,
ул.Шагабутдинова, д.4
Контакты:
+7 (727) 367-10-44
+7 (700) 836-06-33
sales@lookwider.kz
Время работы:
ПН–ПТ: 9:00-18:00
СБ–ВС: Выходной

Пигтейл Оптический ST/UPC SM 9/125 0.9мм 1.5 м

Модель: Пигтейл Оптический ST/UPC SM 9/125 0.9мм 1.5 м
Цена:
440 Тенге
Есть в наличии
  Написать отзыв

Задать вопрос о товаре